Information:

(Must be in ballet to participate in Modern/Lyrical & have at least 2 yrs dance experience.)

Register Online

PB - Patty AA - Angelli MA - Monique TM/BF - Tori/Bailey PF - Pam ED - Elizabeth
NW - Neriah AT - Alexis SR - Sabrina

Day
Studio A
Studio B
Studio C
Monday

4:00-5: Company Ballet 9y+, PB
5:00-6: Company Ballet 11y+, PB
6:00-7: Company Jazz 13y+, PB
7:00-7:45: Company Tap 13y+, AT
7:45-8:30: Adv Jazz/HH 13y+, SR (1/2) AT (1/2)

4:15-5: Company Jazz 11y+, AT
5:00-5:45: Company Jazz 9y+, AT
5:45-6:30: Company Tap 9y+, AT
6:30-7:15: Int/Adv Tumbling 6-8y, SR
7:15-8: Adv Tumbling 9y+, SR

4:15-5: Pizzazz Jazz, PF
5:00-5:45: Pizzazz Tap, PF
6:15-7: Company Tap 11y+, PF
Tuesday

4:00-5: Int. Ballet 9-12y, PB
5:00-6: Int Ballet 12y+, PB
6:00-7: Int Ballet/Tap 5-6y, TM/BF
7:00-8:15: Int Ballet/Tap 7-8y, TM/BF

4:00-5: Kinderhop/Tumbling 4-6y, PF/MA
5:15-6: Int Tap 9y+, NW
6:00-6:45: Int/Adv Tap 11y+, AT/JA
6:45-7:30: Int/Adv Jazz 11y+, AT/JA
7:30-8:15: Beg/Int Lyrical 9y+, NW

4:00-5:15 Beg Ballet/Tap 7-8y, NW
5:30-6: Creative Dance 2.5y, PF
6:00-6:45: Int Jazz 9y+, MA
6:45-7:30: Int/Adv Culture Fusion Jazz Teen/Adult, MA
Wednesday

4:00-5: Int Ballet 7-8y, PB
5:00-6: Adv Ballet 14y+, PB CLOSED
6:00-6:45: Beg/Int Point 13y+, PB
6:45-7:30: Int/Adv Point, PB
7:30-8:15: Beg Contemp/ Modern 11y+, AA

4:00-5: Leap'n'Learn/Tap Beg 5-6y, MA
5:00-5:30: Int Tap 7-8y, AT
5:45-6:30: Int Ballet 5-6y, ED
6:30-7:45: Adv/Int Ballet/Tap 7-8y, ED
7:45-8:30: Teen/Adult Ballet, ED

4:00-4:45: Ballet/Creative Dance 3-4y, PF
4:45-5:30: Int Lean'n'Learn 4y, PF
5:30-6:15: Beg/Int Jazz/Hip-Hop 7y+, AT
6:15-7: Teen/Adult Jazz/Hip-Hop, AT
7:00-7:45: Teen/Adult Tap, AT
Thursday

4:00-4:45: Beg/Int Modern 11y+, PB
4:45-5:30: Advanced Ballet 13y+, PB
5:30-6:30: Int Ballet 9y+, PB
6:30-7:15: Adv Lyrical/Modern 13y+, PB

4:00-5: Int Ballet/Tap 5-6y, NW/MA
5:00-5:45: Beg/Int Tumbling 6-8y, PF/MA
5:45-6:30: Kinderhop/Tumbling 4-5y, MA
6:30-7:15: Beg/Int Tumbling 9y+, MA

4:15-5: Int Jazz 6-8y, AT
5:00-5:45: Int/Adv Jazz Technique only, AT
5:45-7: Beg Ballet/Tap 5-6y, AT
Friday

4:00-4:45: Beg Ballet 9y+, BF
4:45-5:30: Beg Tap 9y+, BF
5:30-6:15: Beg Jazz 9y+, AA
6:30-7:15: Int/Adv Contemporary 13y+, AA

4:00-5: Jazz/Hiphop/tumbling 6-8y, PF
5:00-6: Beg & Int Ballet/Tap 5-6y, NW
6:00-7:15: Beg & Int Ballet/Tap 7-8y, NW

10:00AM: Creative Dance 2.5-3y, PF/JM
10:30-11:15AM: Leap n learn 3.5-4y, PF/JM
4:15-5: Leap n Learn 4y (ballet), JM/TM
5:15-6:15: Beg/Int Ballet/Tap 3.5-4y, TM/PF
Saturday

9:00-9:45: Mini Rosebud Company, PB
9:45-10:30: Elementary Rosebud, PB
10:30-11:15: Jr Rosebud, PB
11:15-12: Sr. Rosebud, PB

9:00-9:45: Praise Dance 9y+, PF
9:45-10:30: Tumbling 6-8y, (alternating teachers)
10:30-11:15: Tumbling 9y+, (alternating teachers)